30, PINE GROVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+117.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1