42, WELLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+450.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1