Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,250
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,250
-16.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+144.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties