APARTMENT 89, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£22,538 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+24.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,538 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,462-3.8%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,200
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1