Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY HOUSE, JACOBS WELL ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+61.6%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+178.7%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7PD
← Back to All Properties