Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLDER CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£574,999
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9HQ
← Back to All Properties