FLAT 52, KINGS COURT, THE MALL, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+15.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+103.7%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+46.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1