Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+106.1%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties