FLAT 25, PARK LANE COURT, BURY NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+75.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+77.7%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1