23, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.9%
Price Change
+£72,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+387.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,755
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1