8, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+39.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1