Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-10.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+48.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7QG
← Back to All Properties