Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIVERSIDE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+101.5%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+42.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2JD
← Back to All Properties