Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, COURT LODGE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,150
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8RG
← Back to All Properties