Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7ET
← Back to All Properties