11, PILLEYS LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£466,000+100.4%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+111.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1