37, LAKELAND GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,500+134.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-7.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1