Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GRANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+55.2%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8EE
← Back to All Properties