Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CAVENDISH CRESCENT, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£732,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£732,500
+17.2%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 3JW
← Back to All Properties