Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-18.9%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties