8, BRANDEN DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£354,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£950-99.7%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£354,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+85.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1