Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BROOKSIDE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+260.5%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£83,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,900
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FY
← Back to All Properties