Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+74.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+219.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2QL
← Back to All Properties