53, CARRFIELD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£182,000-8.1%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1