Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GADWALL CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+76.0%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RN
← Back to All Properties