Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RYVERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+144.2%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8RZ
← Back to All Properties