3, ULLSWATER AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+1.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+183.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1