Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 128, LEYLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+276.3%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JL
← Back to All Properties