Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILES END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties