Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KANE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2ST
← Back to All Properties