Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, JEPPS AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+98.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+35.3%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5AS
← Back to All Properties