Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30 BLOCK D, VICTORIA RIVERSIDE, GOODMAN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+19.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,075
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1ER
← Back to All Properties