Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+23.7%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+117.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties