12, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+28.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1