Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-12.3%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+49.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,800
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6FD
← Back to All Properties