5, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,950+30.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+117.9%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1