Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRETBY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+616.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+616.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 8 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LH
← Back to All Properties