Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
-2.4%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+227.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DX
← Back to All Properties