6, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+31.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 26 June 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+29.7%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1