Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLLIN STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+97.5%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+76.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 3NN
← Back to All Properties