Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+73.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+81.7%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties