Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARKING DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+21.3%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+70.2%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UT
← Back to All Properties