4, ELM CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA8 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+17.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+23.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1