38, VALLEY ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+69.5%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+159.2%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1