Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ORCHARD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£770,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+233.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£770,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8EY
← Back to All Properties