Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-9.3%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+10.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties