Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties