Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.3%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+45.0%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+174.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties