Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HASTINGS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+54.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7HT
← Back to All Properties