Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-1.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+62.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BS
← Back to All Properties